ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9434118
*
nr 943 4118
Olle Hjortzberg
(1872-1959), Sverige
Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959), "Från haga", 21/100, signed. 1922, subject: 18x23,
ETCHING, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959), "Från haga", 21/100, signerad. 1922, motivet: 18x23
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 16 2015
at 19:50:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/2 23:05:26
1
200 kr
12/2 21:19:35
2
150 kr
12/2 21:19:35
1
200 kr (Robot)
12/2 21:20:03
2
250 kr
15/2 19:59:27
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Olle Hjortzberg
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Olle Hjortzberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik olle hjortzberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Olle Hjortzberg
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Olle Hjortzberg
nr 943 4118
Olle Hjortzberg
(1872-1959), Sverige
Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959), "Från haga", 21/100, signed. 1922, subject: 18x23,
ETCHING, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959), "Från haga", 21/100, signerad. 1922, motivet: 18x23
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/2 23:05:26 | 1 | 200 kr |
12/2 21:19:35 | 2 | 150 kr |
12/2 21:19:35 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
12/2 21:20:03 | 2 | 250 kr |
15/2 19:59:27 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Olle Hjortzberg
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Olle Hjortzberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik olle hjortzberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56